Winner of "A" division in the ICSA Coed Dinghy Championship
2022 | Cameron Giblin | Tulane University | |
2021 | Alfonso Garcia Bringas / Logan Brickhouse | Jacksonville University | |
2020 | Did Not Occur | ||
2019 | Augie Dale / Katherine Lounsbury | College of Charleston | |
2018 | Ty Ingram | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
2017 | Stefano Peschiera | College of Charleston | |
2016 | Ian Barrows | Yale University | |
2015 | Graham Landy | Yale University | |
2014 | Graham Landy | Yale University | |
2013 | Juan Maegli | College of Charleston | |
2012 | Chris Barnard | Georgetown University | |
2011 | Charles Buckingham | Georgetown University | |
2010 | Charkes Buckingham | Georgetown University | |
2009 | Thomas Barrows | Yale University | |
2008 | Andrew Perry | Brown University | |
2007 | Russell O'Reilly | College of Charleston | |
2006 | Andrew Campbell | Georgetown University | |
2005 | Bryan Lake | University of Hawaii | |
2004 | Bryan Lake | University of Hawaii | |
2003 | Clay Bischoff | Harvard University | |
2001 | Pete Levesque | Tufts University | |
2000 | Anthony Kotoun | St. Mary's College of Maryland | |
1999 | Jon Baker | Tufts University | |
1998 | Steven Hunt | College of Charleston | |
1997 | Graeme Woodworth | Tufts University | |
1996 | Bill Hardesty | U.S. Merchant Marine Academy | |
1995 | Mark Mendelblatt | Tufts University | |
1994 | Tim Healy | St. Mary's College of Maryland | |
1993 | Bradley M. Rodi | U.S. Naval Academy | |
1992 | J. Chris McDowell | Dartmouth College | |
1991 | Bradley M. Rodi | U.S. Naval Academy | |
1990 | Charles Ulmer | Tufts University | |
1989 | Terry Hutchinson | Old Dominion University | |
1988 | Jon Pinckney | University of California Irvine | |
1987 | Peter Renehan | U.S. Merchant Marine Academy | |
1986 | Mike Pinckney | College of Charleston | |
1985 | Bradford Read | Boston University | |
1984 | Morgan Reeser | U.S. Merchant Marine Academy | |
1983 | F. Nevin Sayre | Tufts University | |
1981 | Paul Dickey | Tufts University | |
1980 | John J. "Jack" Slattery | Boston University | |
1979 | R. Stuart Johnstone | Tufts University | |
1978 | Mark Rastello | University of California Los Angeles | |
1977 | Ross Griffith | University of Southern California | |
1976 | Douglas Bergh | University of California Berkeley | |
1975 | Mark Laura | University of Washington | |
1974 | Terry Neff | Harvard University | |
1973 | William Campbell | U.S. Naval Academy | |
1972 | Gary Jobson | State University of New York, Maritime College | |
1971 | Rolin "Skip" Whyte | University of Rhode Island | |
1970 | Argyle Campbell | University of Southern California | |
1969 | John Dane III | Tulane University | |
1968 | Thomas McLaughlin | San Diego State University | |
1967 | Scott Allan | University of Southern California | |
1966 | Kim Desenberg | Stanford University | |
1965 | Henry Schofield | California State University Long Beach | |
1964 | Colin Park | University of British Columbia | |
1963 | Carter Ford | Harvard University | |
1962 | John Wuestneck | U.S. Coast Guard Academy | |
1961 | Peter Gray | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
1960 | Ronald Marshall | Ohio State University | |
1959 | Harold Brown | Boston University | |
1958 | Bruce Goldsmith | University of Michigan | |
1957 | James P. Googe Jr. | U.S. Naval Academy | |
1956 | Frederic Hoppin | Harvard University | |
1955 | Alan DeBrec | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
1954 | William Buchan | University of Washington | |
1953 | Charles Hoppin | Harvard University | |
1952 | Lawrence Shep | University of California Berkeley | |
1951 | Robert B. Nickerson | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
1950 | Robert E. Monetti | Yale University | |
1949 | Charles L. III | Brown University | |
1948 | Robert E. Monetti | Yale University | |
1947 | Robert E. Monetti | Yale University | |
1946 | Charles Hunt | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
1945 | Charles Bloomer | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
1944 | George O'Day | Harvard University | |
1943 | Samuel D. Parkinson | Massachusetts Institute of Technology | |
1942 | Russell R. Mattern Jr. | Boston University | |
1941 | Leonard Romagna | Brown University | |
1940 | Roger Wilcox | Harvard University | |
1939 | Ralph T. Fletcher Jr. | Brown University | |
1938 | Stuart Allbright | Dartmouth College | |
1937 | C. Runyon Colie | Massachusetts Institute of Technology |